Skip to content

P008A · Check vehicle applicability

A listed vehicle is a research lead. Confirm the engine, production range and software in the manufacturer's information.

P008A ← What does this code mean?

379 Results

MackLR2023
MackLR2024
MackMACKYear unknown
MackMRU2018
MackPINNACLE (CHU)2019
MackPINNACLE (CHU)2020
MackPINNACLE (CXU)2019
MackPINNACLE (CXU)2020
MackPINNACLE (PI/PN)2018
MackPINNACLE (PI/PN)2019
MackPINNACLE (PI/PN)2020
MackPINNACLE (PI/PN)2023
MackPINNACLE (PI/PN)2024
MackTE2019
MackTE2020
MackTERRAPRO (TE)2018
MackTERRAPRO (TE)2023
MackTERRAPRO (TE)2024
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 25002013
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 25002014
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 25002015
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 35002013
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 35002015
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 25002016
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 35002014
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 35002016
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 639Year unknown
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 906Year unknown
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 9062010
Mercedes-BenzSPRINTER 9062011